Suikoden Uncanny and Illegal Kriegspiel Objective Xperience

Suikox Home | The Speculation Shelter | Tablet of Stars | Suikoden Timeline | Suikoden Geography |Legacies


  [ View Profile | Edit Profile | Nation System | Members | Groups | Search | Register | Check PMs | Log in | FAQ ]

Forum Index Select sort method:   Order   
# Ship Name Class Flag Captain MNU SPD TRN RNG Bow Starboard Port Stern Mast
 1    Ankon Ture 
Xebec
Tinto Republic Dew Dust
5
8 7 6 40 30 30 40 15
 2    Arawan 
Xebec
Rogue Factions Anonymous
5
8 7 6 40 30 30 40 15
 3    Asahi Maru 
Xebec
Mercenary Anonymous
6
6 8 5 30 30 30 30 30
 4    Avalon 
Schooner
Mercenary Anonymous
6
6 6 6 15 15 15 15 15
 5    Baneblade II 
Xebec
Island Nations Federation Tobias Amherst
6
8 8 6 25 25 25 25 15
 6    Bec de Noir 
Caravel
Commonwealth of Noršeland
6
8 6 5 35 30 30 35 25
 7    Black Death 
Dromon
Grassland Captain Hero
4
5 4 8 46 31 32 44 37
 8    Black Vegetable 
Dromon
Rogue Factions
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 9    Bloody Capra 
Man-o-War
Rogue Factions
5
6 7 9 75 65 65 80 45
 10    Blue Lightning Bear 
Xebec
Dukedom of Gaien Lonelion
8
9 4 4 35 30 30 35 25
 11    Broadsword 
Caravel
Island Nations Federation h i k a r i a
7
8 5 5 40 30 30 40 30
 12    Calypso 
Schooner
Rogue Factions
7
9 3 2 20 15 15 20 15
 13    Chief Zepon 
Longboat
Grassland Keo
2
5 6 2 55 35 20 10 15
 14    Coal-Black Lion 
Schooner
Tinto Republic Agahnim
5
6 6 6 20 20 20 20 20
 15    Coyote Sandstorm 
Xebec
Tinto Republic Cedric
5
4 7 6 35 30 30 35 15
 16    Crimson Eclipse 
Xebec
Grassland KilleysHat
6
9 8 2 35 25 25 35 15
 17    Curry 
Caravel
Tinto Republic Po Ponne
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 18    De Ruyter 
Xebec
Island Nations Federation Galt
6
7 7 6 30 30 30 30 15
 19    Deadalus 
Caravel
Nameless Lands Shrew
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 20    Deimos 
Dromon
Nameless Lands Jack O'Neill
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 21    Diamond-Eyed Eagle 
Schooner
Tinto Republic iscalio
7
9 4 4 20 15 15 20 15
 22    Dragon Eater 
Caravel
New Armes Kingdom Timbo
7
8 8 6 40 30 30 45 30
 23    Dragon King 
Xebec
Mercenary Barbarossa Rugner
7
7 8 9 35 35 35 35 25
 24    Dun Njoid I 
Schooner
Zexen Confederacy Milan Fiori
6
7 3 2 15 15 15 15 15
 25    Dun Njoid II 
Schooner
Zexen Confederacy Seraphblade
6
6 4 3 15 15 15 15 10
 26    En Kuldes 
Man-o-War
Island Nations Federation Jorge Prima
4
6 5 10 75 65 65 80 45
 27    En Sabur Nur 
Longboat
Mercenary eXistence of Fly
4
4 3 3 20 20 20 20 25
 28    Faulinei 
Frigate
Rogue Factions
6
6 7 7 60 50 50 65 45
 29    Fenrir 
Xebec
Mercenary fuji
7
10 5 7 40 35 35 25 25
 30    Finder 
Xebec
Drifters Axiose
6
8 7 7 40 30 30 35 35
 31    Floaty 
Man-o-War
Mercenary Vextor
3
3 11 3 333 2 11 33 222
 32    Forsaken 
Caravel
Rogue Factions
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 33    Fritii 
Caravel
Zexen Confederacy Sadness
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 34    Fullow 
Man-o-War
Dukedom of Gaien Glen Cott
8
9 7 9 50 50 50 50 40
 35    Gezel Hyatt 
Dromon
Grassland Tenko Star
6
2 3 8 55 40 40 55 40
 36    Gloria Radiante 
Xebec
Nameless Lands Kane of the Black Sea
5
8 7 6 35 25 25 35 15
 37    Glumzamber 
Xebec
Mercenary Anonymous
5
5 5 5 25 25 25 25 20
 38    Graham Cracker 
Longboat
Kooluk Empire Malvagio
4
4 5 5 10 50 50 15 15
 39    Grishend 
Caravel
Rogue Factions Anonymous
7
8 6 5 35 30 30 35 35
 40    Haaken 
Frigate
Rogue Factions
7
6 6 7 65 55 55 70 40
 41    Hell Pyre 
Caravel
Grassland Cyrano
5
6 7 7 40 30 30 40 30
 42    HHS Aurora 
Caravel
Holy Kingdom of Harmonia Sai Fujiwara
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 43    HHS Bleu Tuna 
Trireme
Holy Kingdom of Harmonia Bowimbiri
3
4 5 4 30 20 20 30 N/A
 44    HHS Executor 
Dromon
Holy Kingdom of Harmonia Radgrid
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 45    HHS Howling Blade 
Xebec
Holy Kingdom of Harmonia Oppenheimer
5
7 7 7 35 25 25 35 15
 46    HHS Shrew Eater 
Trireme
Holy Kingdom of Harmonia OptimisticPessimist
3
4 5 4 30 20 20 30 N/A
 47    HHS Tempest 
Xebec
Holy Kingdom of Harmonia Filipe
5
8 7 6 35 25 25 35 15
 48    Iron Maiden 
Frigate
Rogue Factions
6
6 7 7 60 50 50 60 40
 49    Jaal 
Caravel
Zexen Confederacy Tonberry
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 50    Juggernaut 
Trireme
Mercenary Anonymous
2
2 3 6 30 30 30 30 N/A
 51    Knight's Honor 
Galleon
Zexen Confederacy Odessa Silverberg
7
5 7 7 60 50 60 50 40
 52    Legend 
Man-o-War
Rogue Factions
1
1 1 1 5 5 5 5 5
 53    Loa’s Ark 
Xebec
Zexen Confederacy Drummsta
4
3 7 7 25 35 35 25 30
 54    Luzeme 
Galleon
Rogue Factions
8
6 8 8 60 55 55 60 45
 55    Lvelaeva 
Sea Devil
Commonwealth of Noršeland
4
4 7 3 50 50 50 50 N/A
 56    Mad Corsair 
Xebec
Island Nations Federation Sydnee
6
8 7 6 35 20 20 35 15
 57    Millenium Duck 
Schooner
Grassland Kai Ver' Xion
5
9 6 4 20 15 15 20 15
 58    Najim a-Sabaah 
Xebec
Tinto Republic zincbrain
6
7 6 7 35 25 25 35 15
 59    NAS Sandstorm 
Dromon
New Armes Kingdom Sharmista
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 60    Nastrond 
Xebec
Mercenary Anonymous
6
5 5 7 35 25 25 35 15
 61    Pendragon 
Dromon
Tinto Republic Arcana
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 62    Poy-Yaunpe 
Xebec
Rogue Factions Anonymous
5
8 7 6 40 30 30 40 15
 63    Prometheus 
Dromon
Nameless Lands Daniel Jackson
4
5 6 7 50 35 35 50 40
 64    Red Rum 
Caravel
Rogue Factions
7
8 8 6 40 30 30 45 30
 65    RGV Bahaghari Bulig 
Caravel
Dukedom of Gaien Ludka
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 66    RGV Bathala 
Caravel
Dukedom of Gaien Thor McOdin
6
6 5 7 40 30 30 40 30
 67    RGV Corona de la Mer 
Caravel
Dukedom of Gaien John Layfield
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 68    RGV Gallician 
Caravel
Dukedom of Gaien Sophita
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 69    RGV Nagant 
Dromon
Dukedom of Gaien Sniper_Zegai
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 70    RGV Unnamed 
Dromon
Dukedom of Gaien Gaius Abruscato
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 71    RHS Black Pearl 
Caravel
Highland Kingdom Culgan
7
6 5 6 40 30 30 40 30
 72    RHS Blight's Restitution 
Xebec
Highland Kingdom Calvin
5
5 5 5 25 20 20 25 20
 73    RHS Croix 
Xebec
Highland Kingdom Luca Blight
5
8 7 6 35 25 25 35 15
 74    RHS Enterprise 
Frigate
Highland Kingdom Elc
6
6 6 6 60 55 55 60 45
 75    RHS Fliktor 
Frigate
Highland Kingdom Falcon Critical
6
7 8 7 60 55 55 55 40
 76    RHS Golden Wolf 
Galleon
Highland Kingdom Dragonstar13
6
7 7 6 60 50 50 55 35
 77    RHS Maynard 
Xebec
Highland Kingdom Kage no Watari
7
6 5 5 25 25 25 25 20
 78    RHS Nessie 
Xebec
Highland Kingdom Providence Luc
7
7 4 4 20 20 20 20 20
 79    RHS Remembrance 
Dromon
Highland Kingdom Jillia Blight
4
5 4 8 50 40 40 50 40
 80    RHS Robert Blight 
Caravel
Highland Kingdom Kage
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 81    RHS Sparrow 
Dromon
Highland Kingdom Pilika
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 82    RHS Sparrow II 
Frigate
Highland Kingdom Sailor Sexy
6
8 4 6 55 55 55 55 55
 83    RHS Thunderquack 
Xebec
Highland Kingdom Sage
6
8 4 2 25 20 20 25 20
 84    RHS Turkey 
Xebec
Highland Kingdom Yohn
6
9 8 2 35 25 25 35 15
 85    RNS Fury 
Xebec
Theocracy of Nagarea md_noer90
7
8 3 5 46 30 30 30 15
 86    RNS Prosperous 
Dromon
Theocracy of Nagarea Decado
4
4 6 7 30 30 30 30 50
 87    Sapnekur's Lab 
Dromon
Rogue Factions Anonymous
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 88    Sata Andaki 
Xebec
Rogue Factions Anonymous
5
8 7 6 40 30 30 40 15
 89    Scurvy Manta 
Xebec
Island Nations Federation kleibert
7
6 7 6 35 25 25 35 15
 90    Shrewminator 
Caravel
Nameless Lands Weyoun
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 91    Silbermünze 
Xebec
Mercenary Zaleria
3
2 6 6 30 30 30 30 15
 92    Silverblade 
Caravel
Grassland Spell Breaker
8
8 4 2 35 25 25 35 25
 93    Skķšblašnir 
Longboat
Tinto Republic Exile
4
4 5 5 35 30 30 35 25
 94    SMS Dessicator 
Galleon
Scarlet Moon Empire Parallax
5
9 7 7 60 55 55 60 55
 95    SMS Dominator 
Schooner
Scarlet Moon Empire Boogeyman
7
6 5 5 40 40 40 40 25
 96    SMS Gardienne Vermeille des Mers 
Dromon
Scarlet Moon Empire Milich Oppenheimer
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 97    SMS Imperial Destiny 
Xebec
Scarlet Moon Empire Wiseman
6
6 6 6 35 35 35 35 20
 98    SMS Scarlet Pearl 
Xebec
Scarlet Moon Empire Sparhawk
6
6 7 6 35 25 25 35 15
 99    SMS Swordefeller 
Frigate
Scarlet Moon Empire Masa
4
5 9 10 60 55 55 60 55
 100    SMS Victory 
Schooner
Scarlet Moon Empire Yvl
4
3 8 9 40 30 30 40 40
 101    Southern Cutlass 
Xebec
Island Nations Federation fc_conn
7
6 7 6 35 25 25 35 15
 102    Sunda Kalapa 
Caravel
Grassland Zepon
5
7 5 6 40 30 30 40 30
 103    Tempest Cometh 
Xebec
Island Nations Federation nach0king
6
8 5 6 30 20 20 35 20
 104    Test Ship 
Schooner
Testland Anonymous
2
2 2 2 10 10 10 10 10
 105    The Argonatuica 
Galleon
Zexen Confederacy Vince Muerto
5
7 7 4 55 55 55 55 45
 106    The Battle Comrade 
Schooner
Island Nations Federation Flare
6
8 7 3 20 15 15 20 15
 107    The Black Dragon 
Xebec
Mercenary Anonymous
5
8 7 6 35 25 25 35 15
 108    The Boat Tart 
Xebec
Mercenary Zaleria
5
5 6 6 35 30 30 35 15
 109    The Chuck Norris 
Dromon
Nameless Lands RedCydranth
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 110    The Colton 
Dromon
Island Nations Federation KFCrispy
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 111    The Crusher 
Caravel
Kooluk Empire Urn
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 112    The Dauntless 
Dromon
Island Nations Federation Cloudless Eye
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 40
 113    The Fifth Fleet 
Xebec
Island Nations Federation Hiku
4
6 6 6 40 30 30 40 20
 114    The Flying Fubar 
Frigate
Grassland Pesmerga
6
6 7 7 60 50 50 65 45
 115    The Ganz II 
Dromon
Island Nations Federation Orion the Mage
4
5 4 8 50 35 35 50 30
 116    The Inazuma 
Xebec
Mercenary Anonymous
7
9 3 3 20 15 15 20 10
 117    The King's Word 
Caravel
Island Nations Federation sergio123
6
7 6 5 40 30 30 40 30
 118    The Kroke 
Longboat
New Armes Kingdom Maha Sparna
5
5 4 3 15 25 20 25 15
 119    The Mallard 
Galleon
Grassland NeonMouko
8
4 3 8 55 50 50 55 50
 120    The Masamune 
Xebec
Mercenary Synchysi
5
9 8 8 35 30 30 35 20
 121    The Muramasa 
Xebec
Mercenary Anonymous
6
7 7 7 30 30 30 30 20
 122    The Pride of Del Zexay 
Galleon
Grassland MMan9000
5
8 6 4 65 55 55 50 40
 123    The Pride of Madra 
Xebec
New Armes Kingdom Abdul
6
9 4 4 35 20 35 20 20
 124    The Sea God 
Dromon
Kooluk Empire Martin
4
4 3 8 50 35 35 60 40
 125    The Silver Noah 
Caravel
Kooluk Empire Username
5
4 6 10 55 45 45 55 30
 126    The Strongarm 
Caravel
Island Nations Federation LeSquide
6
7 6 6 40 30 30 40 30
 127    The Valeth 
Caravel
Island Nations Federation Skald Egan
6
9 5 5 35 30 30 40 25
 128    Trident of the East 
Dromon
Island Nations Federation Forum Poster
4
5 4 8 40 35 35 60 40
 129    Tsukinode Maru 
Xebec
Mercenary Ryusei
5
4 7 6 35 30 30 35 15
 130    Tsunami 
Trireme
Island Nations Federation Kit-Kit
5
8 4 4 25 25 25 25 N/A
 131    Water Lily 
Schooner
Tinto Republic Lilly Pendragon
7
8 4 5 15 15 15 15 15
 132    Wrakhout 
Xebec
Nameless Lands Francois Truffaut
3
5 8 8 35 35 35 35 20
 
Jump to:  
suikox.com by: Vextor


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
  Username:    Password:      Remember me